+1(619) 321-8393 sarah@deanaguilargroup.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • REAL
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. About Me(copy)
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    7263 Camino Degrazia #33, San Diego, CA 92111

    $640,000

    $629,950

    1.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,046 SqFt

    7263 Camino Degrazia #33, San Diego, CA 92111

    MLS# 260005822SD

    Listed by Jane Williams of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    32448 Evening Primrose TRL, Campo, CA 91906

    $500,000

    $499,000

    0.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,879 SqFt

    32448 Evening Primrose TRL, Campo, CA 91906

    MLS# PTP2508870

    Listed by Sarah Newcomb of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    998 E Main ST #31, El Cajon, CA 92021

    $75,000

    $74,900

    0.1%
    1 Bed1 Bath440 SqFt

    998 E Main ST #31, El Cajon, CA 92021

    MLS# PTP2506407

    Listed by Carlos Figueroa of BBR Partners

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    13517 Del Marino AVE, Poway, CA 92064

    $1,034,000

    $1,039,000

    0.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt

    13517 Del Marino AVE, Poway, CA 92064

    MLS# PTP2507605

    Listed by Christina Georgee of IQ Realty & Lending

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    8885 Burkshire Pl, Lakeside, CA 92040

    $885,000

    $889,000

    0.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,749 SqFt

    8885 Burkshire Pl, Lakeside, CA 92040

    MLS# 250035343SD

    Listed by Steve Meyers III of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    35647 Adrienne ST, Murrieta, CA 92563

    $600,000

    $599,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt

    35647 Adrienne ST, Murrieta, CA 92563

    MLS# PW25185349

    Listed by Christopher Cochran of Cochran Real Estate Professionals Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    32432 Evening Primrose TRL, Campo, CA 91906

    $530,000

    $524,999

    1.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,879 SqFt

    32432 Evening Primrose TRL, Campo, CA 91906

    MLS# PTP2505516

    Listed by Afroditi Krozos-Aguilar of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4139 46Th ST, San Diego, CA 92105

    $1,420,000

    $1,600,000

    11.3%

    4139 46Th ST, San Diego, CA 92105

    MLS# PTP2504233

    Listed by Sarah Newcomb of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4139 46Th ST, San Diego, CA 92105

    $1,420,000

    $1,600,000

    11.3%
    6,250 Sqft Lot

    4139 46Th ST, San Diego, CA 92105

    MLS# PTP2504831

    Listed by Sarah Newcomb of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    35667 Montezuma Valley RD, Ranchita, CA 92066

    $375,000

    $399,000

    6.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

    35667 Montezuma Valley RD, Ranchita, CA 92066

    MLS# NDP2503766

    Listed by Starlene Bennin of Chameleon/Red Hawk Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1529 Folkestone Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $780,000

    $749,000

    4.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt

    1529 Folkestone Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    MLS# 240021199SD

    Listed by Janell OMeara of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6026 Newcastle CT, San Diego, CA 92114

    $868,000

    $849,999

    2.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,833 SqFt

    6026 Newcastle CT, San Diego, CA 92114

    MLS# PTP2405083

    Listed by Sarah Newcomb of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1403 Capistrano Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $1,000,000

    $999,999

    6 Beds4 Baths2,931 SqFt

    1403 Capistrano Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    MLS# 240017915SD

    Listed by Najla Wehbe Dipp of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    525 W El Norte Pkwy #294, Escondido, CA 92026

    $480,000

    $487,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt

    525 W El Norte Pkwy #294, Escondido, CA 92026

    MLS# NDP2403838

    Listed by Susan Sharp of Cole Realty & Mortgage

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6026 Newcastle CT, San Diego, CA 92114

    $825,000

    $825,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,833 SqFt

    6026 Newcastle CT, San Diego, CA 92114

    MLS# PTP2301133

    Listed by Brent Enderson of Brent J Enderson, Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    352 Calle Bonita, Escondido, CA 92029

    $1,560,000

    $1,600,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,159 SqFt

    352 Calle Bonita, Escondido, CA 92029

    MLS# 260006321SD

    Listed by Brian Giambrone of RE/MAX Connections

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3441 Seabreeze, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $444,000

    $439,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath807 SqFt

    3441 Seabreeze, Oceanside, CA 92056

    MLS# 260009314SD

    Listed by Scott DeMoss of SD Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    29443 Canteen, Winchester, CA 92596

    $575,000

    $575,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,821 SqFt

    29443 Canteen, Winchester, CA 92596

    MLS# SW26067329

    Listed by Max Zelaya of Alticore Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    11140 Meadow Terrace DR, Santee, CA 92071

    $765,000

    $764,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

    11140 Meadow Terrace DR, Santee, CA 92071

    MLS# PTP2602625

    Listed by Delcie Pecoraro of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1647 Peerless DR, El Cajon, CA 92021

    $795,000

    $800,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt

    1647 Peerless DR, El Cajon, CA 92021

    MLS# PTP2600693

    Listed by Jeffreyneil Delapena of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2910 Elm Tree CT, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    $469,900

    $469,900

    2 Beds2 Baths916 SqFt

    2910 Elm Tree CT, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    MLS# PTP2602177

    Listed by Amy Worley of Bluesage Properties, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2588 Avenida Del Vista #J202, Corona, CA 92882

    $295,000

    $299,000

    1.3%
    1 Bed1 Bath673 SqFt

    2588 Avenida Del Vista #J202, Corona, CA 92882

    MLS# IG26071820

    Listed by Cristina Caministeanu of eXp Realty of California Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1760 E Palomar ST #318, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $515,000

    $500,000

    3.0%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,275 SqFt

    1760 E Palomar ST #318, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    MLS# PTP2507875

    Listed by Favio Ortega of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    18583 Seaton AVE, Perris, CA 92570

    $580,000

    $694,900

    16.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

    18583 Seaton AVE, Perris, CA 92570

    MLS# IV25171894

    Listed by CONNIE GRANATO of Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. About Me(copy)
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Sarah Newcomb

    Sarah Newcomb License ID: 01900898

    +1(619) 321-8393 sarah@deanaguilargroup.com

    6050 Santo Rd suite 270, San Diego, CA, 92124, USA

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. About Me(copy)
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews